Charles Kushner

Is your surname Kushner?

Research the Kushner family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Charles Kushner

Also Known As: "Shabtai"
Birthdate:
Death: 1935
New York, New York, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Avraham? Kushner and Freyda Wallach pv Kushner
Half brother of David Joe (Gdalia) Wallach

Managed by: Noam Finger
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Charles Kushner's Timeline

1935
1935
New York, New York, United States
????