Christiaan Jozua Grobler

Is your surname Grobler?

Research the Grobler family

Christiaan Jozua Grobler's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Christiaan Jozua Grobler

Also Known As: "Chris"
Birthdate:
Death: June 25, 1966 (72)
Place of Burial: Cradock, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Husband of Catharina Maria Johanna Bester

Managed by: Lieb Venter (b5c2d8e1f13g3h1i3j1)
Last Updated:
view all

Christiaan Jozua Grobler's Timeline

1894
February 17, 1894
1966
June 25, 1966
Age 72
????
Cradock, Eastern Cape, South Africa