Is your surname Cellucci?

Research the Cellucci family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Clara Cellucci

Also Known As: "Claire"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Toronto, Toronto Division, Ontario, Canada
Death: July 26, 2006 (46)
Perugia, Province of Perugia, Umbria, Italy (Leuckemia)
Place of Burial: Gallinaro, Province of Frosinone, Lazio, Italy
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Sante Mario Cellucci and Private
Sister of Antoinette MacPherson

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Clara Cellucci

Clara "Claire" Cellucci was in Movies and Television!

Claire Cellucci was an actress, known for Billy Madison (1995), 3 Men and a Baby (1987) and Maximum Risk (1996).Claire Cellucci was in 'Friday the 13th: The Series: Epitaph For a Lonely Soul' She died in 2006 of Leukemia in Perugia, Province of Perugia, Umbria

view all

Clara Cellucci's Timeline

1960
January 14, 1960
Toronto, Toronto Division, Ontario, Canada
2006
July 26, 2006
Age 46
Perugia, Province of Perugia, Umbria, Italy
????
Gallinaro, Province of Frosinone, Lazio, Italy