Daniel Jacobus Bruwer, b6c5d3e1

Is your surname Bruwer?

Research the Bruwer family

Daniel Jacobus Bruwer, b6c5d3e1's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Daniel Jacobus Bruwer, b6c5d3e1

Also Known As: "Bruere"
Birthdate:
Death: September 03, 1890 (75)
Immediate Family:

Son of Daniel Jacobus Bruwer, b6c5d3 and Gertruida Jacoba Bruwer, b7c7d2e3
Brother of Herculus Phillipus Johannes Bruwer, b6c5d3e4; Anna Margareta Elizabeth Bruwer; Frederick Johannes Bruere and Gertruida Jacoba Dorothea de Wit

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Daniel Jacobus Bruwer, b6c5d3e1's Timeline