Eduards Birzulis

Is your surname Birzulis?

Research the Birzulis family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Eduards Birzulis

Also Known As: "(1881-1945?)"
Birthdate:
Death: December 28, 1945 (64)
Palsmane, Palsmanes pagasts, Smiltene Municipality, Latvia
Immediate Family:

Son of Pēteris Birzulis and Anna Birzulis
Husband of Jūlija Birzulis
Father of Pauls Birzulis
Brother of Alvīne Jānīts; Kārlis Birzulis and Zelma Birzulis

Managed by: Dace Ržepicka
Last Updated:

About Eduards Birzulis

Laulības Valga Jaani draudzē Saaga EAA.1299.1.177:22?193,1160,3473,520,0

view all

Eduards Birzulis's Timeline

1881
April 9, 1881
1881
1913
February 24, 1913
1945
December 28, 1945
Age 64
Palsmane, Palsmanes pagasts, Smiltene Municipality, Latvia