Elisabet Eriksdotter

public profile

Elisabet Eriksdotter's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Elisabet Eriksdotter

Also Known As: "Lisa", "Elisabeth", "Elisabetha", "Lisbet", "Lisbeta", "Lisken", "Liskin", "Ersdotter", "Ericsdotter", "Holma", "Uppbygge"
Birthdate:
Death: 1736
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Erik Eriksson Eriksson, Uppbygge and Kirstin Andersdotter Andersdotter, Uppbygge
Wife of Anders Eriksson Uppbygge, Uppbygge
Mother of Erik Andersson
Sister of Anders Eriksson Eriksson, Uppbygge

Managed by: Henrik Rafael Schalin
Last Updated:

About Elisabet Eriksdotter

Föräldrar mycket osäkra (enda Erik i byn?)

view all

Elisabet Eriksdotter's Timeline

1736
October 28, 1736
Holma Uppbygge
1736
????