Elizabeth Louise Carter

Is your surname Carter?

Research the Carter family

Elizabeth Louise Carter's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Elizabeth Louise Carter (Allen)

Also Known As: "Libby"
Birthdate:
Death: June 16, 1968 (46) (Cancer)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Luther Allen and Katie Allen
Wife of Bejamin Leake Carter
Mother of Private; Private User and Private
Sister of Private; Richard Allen; Stewart Allen; Virgina Allen and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Elizabeth Louise Carter's Timeline