FARKAS András (Pici)

Is your surname Farkas?

Research the Farkas family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Farkas András

Also Known As: "Pici"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Budapest, Magyarország, Hungary
Death: July 17, 2019 (72)
Budapest, Magyarország, Hungary
Immediate Family:

Son of FARKAS Mihály and Farkas Mihályné, KUHÁRSZKY Éva Julianna
Husband of Private
Father of Private User and Private User
Brother of Private User and FARKAS Mihály László

Occupation: okl. villamos mérnök, docens
Managed by: FARKAS Mihály László
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Farkas András (Hungarian)

2019. júl. 17-én meghalt.

He died on July 17, 2019.

view all

FARKAS András (Pici)'s Timeline

1946
July 25, 1946
Budapest, Magyarország, Hungary
2019
July 17, 2019
Age 72
Budapest, Magyarország, Hungary