Françoise de Montaigu

Is your surname de Montaigu?

Research the de Montaigu family

Françoise de Montaigu's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Françoise de Montaigu

Also Known As: "de Montaigu", "de Montagu"
Birthdate:
Death: March 23, 1663
Tournebu, Normandie, France
Place of Burial: Tournebu, Normandie, France
Immediate Family:

Wife of Guillaume Pelletier dit Gobloteur

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Françoise de Montaigu

Notes

view all

Françoise de Montaigu's Timeline

1663
March 23, 1663
Tournebu, Normandie, France
March 23, 1663
Tournebu, Normandie, France
????