Francisco Caetano Henriques

Is your surname Henriques?

Research the Henriques family

Francisco Caetano Henriques's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Francisco Caetano Henriques

Also Known As: "Francisco Cajetan Henriques"
Birthdate:
Death: July 18, 1989 (66)
Montreal, QC, Canada
Place of Burial: Montreal, QC, Canada
Immediate Family:

Son of José Francisco Henriques and Maria Clara Engracia Cardoso e Henriques
Husband of Blandina Henriques
Father of MARISA HENRIQUES and Private
Brother of Alvaro Luís António dos Remédios Henriques; Caetano Francisco Alberto dos Remédios Henriques; Orlando Felicissimo Cardoso Henriques and Unknown Henriques

Managed by: Ana Carina Lobo Henriques
Last Updated:
view all

Francisco Caetano Henriques's Timeline

1923
February 2, 1923
1989
July 18, 1989
Age 66
Montreal, QC, Canada
????
Montreal, QC, Canada