Geertje Droste van Ginckel

Is your surname van Ginckel?

Research the van Ginckel family

Geertje Droste van Ginckel's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Geertje Droste van Ginckel

Also Known As: "Geertje Jansse Drosten"
Birthdate:
Death: 1716
Brakel, Zaltbommel, Gelderland, Netherlands
Immediate Family:

Wife of Claes Jilliszn Grandia
Mother of Jilles Klaassen Grandia

Managed by: Piet Roestenburg
Last Updated:
view all

Geertje Droste van Ginckel's Timeline

1715
1715
1716
1716
Brakel, Zaltbommel, Gelderland, Netherlands
????