Godela Hastfer

public profile

Is your surname Hastfer von Sommerhusen?

Research the Hastfer von Sommerhusen family

Godela Hastfer's Geni Profile

Records for Godele Hastfer von Sommerhusen

1,357 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Godele Hastfer von Sommerhusen (Hastfer), a.d.H. Kostfer

Also Known As: "Goedel", "Godele", "Godela"
Birthdate:
Death: after 1563
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Wilhelm von Hastfer von Kostfer and Gertrud von Tiesenhausen
Wife of Jürgen (Georg) IV von Ungern zu Pürkel
Mother of Otto IV von Ungern, zu Pürkel; Fabian Jürgensson von Ungern; Godela / Godele von Ungern and Anna von Ungern

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: