Gudrun Ingeborgsdatter Losna

Is your surname Losna?

Research the Losna family

Gudrun Ingeborgsdatter Losna's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Gudrun Ingeborgsdatter Losna (Sudreim)

Also Known As: "Sudrheim"
Birthdate:
Death: 1295
Solund, SF, Norway
Immediate Family:

Wife of Erlend Arnesson Losna

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Gudrun Ingeborgsdatter Losna's Timeline