Hagai (Walter Raphael) Avriel

Is your surname Avriel?

Research the Avriel family

Hagai (Walter Raphael) Avriel's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Hagai (Walter Raphael) Avriel (Uberall)

Hebrew: חגי אבריאל
Also Known As: "Überall", "Uiberall"
Birthdate:
Death: September 13, 1972 (49)
Immediate Family:

Son of Isidor Uberall and Helena (Hendel Hachle) Uberall
Husband of Private
Father of Private; Private; Private; Private User and Private
Brother of Mela (Melanie Sylvia) Elammy and Ehud (Georg Alexander) Avriel

Managed by: Eugen (Yehuda) Abramovici
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Hagai (Walter Raphael) Avriel's Timeline

1922
October 8, 1922
1972
September 13, 1972
Age 49