Harriet Fauls Handley

Is your surname Handley?

Research the Handley family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Harriet Fauls Handley (Burk)

Also Known As: "burke"
Birthdate:
Death: November 26, 1860
Place of Burial: Lewisburg, Greenbrier County, West Virginia, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of Alexander Handley

Managed by: Keith Edward Miller
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Harriet Fauls Handley's Timeline

1860
November 26, 1860
????
????
Lewisburg, Greenbrier County, West Virginia, United States