Heinrich Johann Brümmer

Is your surname Brümmer?

Research the Brümmer family

Heinrich Johann Brümmer's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Heinrich Johann Brümmer (Bruemmer)

Also Known As: "Heinrich Johann"
Birthdate:
Death: 1658
Immediate Family:

Husband of Engel Katharina von Stauden
Father of Heinrich Mathias Henricsson Brummer; Anna Maria Eschenburg; Ulrich Johann von Brümmer, I and Engel Elisabeth Sievers

Occupation: Schw. Lt.
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Heinrich Johann Brümmer

VIITE: BRUMMER adl.ätten n 268. Ättartavlor för de på Finlands riddarhus inskrivna efter 1809 adlade, naturaliserade eller adopterade ätterna, enligt Riddahusdirektionens uppdrag utgivna av Tor Carpelan. Helsingfors 1942; Johanna Aminoff-Winberg, Ättartavlor för de på Finlands riddarhus inskrivna ätterna. Första delen A - D. Utgivare Finlands Riddarhus 2017.


http://daten.digitale-sammlungen.de/~zend-bsb/grafik-drehen.php?id=00000558&image=bsb00000558_00353.jpg&grad=270