Helene (Jelena) Suubi

Is your surname Suubi?

Research the Suubi family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Helene (Jelena) Suubi (Sepp)

Also Known As: "Elena"
Birthdate:
Death: May 17, 1976 (73)
Place of Burial: Estonia
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Paul Sepp and Ludmilla (Baabu) Sepp
Wife of Arnold Adalbert Suubi / Suup
Sister of Maria (Musja) Reht-Kips; Eugenie (Jevgenia) (Zenni) Madalik; Elisabeth (Lilja) Sepp and Viktoria (Viira) Lepner

Managed by: Anneli Sepp
Last Updated:

About Helene (Jelena) Suubi

view all

Helene (Jelena) Suubi's Timeline

1903
April 30, 1903
1976
May 17, 1976
Age 73
????
Estonia