Hendrich Nucka

Is your surname Nucka?

Research the Nucka family

Hendrich Nucka's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Hendrich Nucka

Also Known As: "Nukka", "Nucka"
Birthdate:
Death: 1697
Ikaalinen, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Immediate Family:

Father of Anna Henricsdotter Nukka and Walborg Henrichsdotter Nucka

Managed by: Kristiina Lounasvuori-Riikonen
Last Updated:

About Hendrich Nucka

k.1697 1697 Kartu Hendrik Nucka http://hiski.genealogia.fi/hiski?fi+t1767066
MUTTA ??Walborg Henrichsdotter NUCKA born after the death of her father Henric NUKKA.
11.4.1703 12.4.1703 Kartu Henrich - Walborg

view all

Hendrich Nucka's Timeline

1683
September 9, 1683
Ikaalinen, Finland
1697
1697
Ikaalinen, Pirkanmaa, Finland
1703
April 11, 1703
Ikaalinen, Finland
????