Hermanus Berentsen van Nimwegan

public profile

Is your surname van Nimwegan?

Research the van Nimwegan family

Hermanus Berentsen van Nimwegan's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Hermanus Berentsen van Nimwegan

Also Known As: "van Nimwegen"
Birthdate:
Death: 1760 (79-80)
Immediate Family:

Son of Barent Van Nijmegan
Husband of Jannetje Jacobse Cobes Van Nimwegen; Jannetje Swits and Jannette Cobes

Managed by: Lani Dickson McCoy
Last Updated:
view all

Hermanus Berentsen van Nimwegan's Timeline