Ilsabe von Töbing

Is your surname von Töbing?

Research the von Töbing family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ilsabe von Töbing (Schele)

Also Known As: "Schell"
Birthdate:
Death: after circa 1503
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Johannes Schele and Wobbeke Schele
Wife of Hanso III von Töbing
Mother of Anna von Dithmersen and Georg I von Töbing
Half sister of Anna Stüver; Alheid Schele; Heinrich Schele and Albert Schele

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family