Is your surname Kuldmäe?

Research the Kuldmäe family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ivan Kuldmäe

Also Known As: "Joann"
Birthdate:
Death: January 29, 1956 (43)
Luhamaa, Määsi, Võru maakond, Estonia (kopsupõletik)
Place of Burial: Määsi, Võru maakond, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Husband of Private
Father of Private; Private; Private; Jüri Kuldmäe and Private

Occupation: ülempreester
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

    • Private
      spouse
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
view all

Ivan Kuldmäe's Timeline

1912
July 3, 1912
1956
January 29, 1956
Age 43
Määsi, Võru maakond, Estonia
????
????
Määsi, Võru maakond, Estonia