Is your surname Venter?

Research the Venter family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

J A Venter

Also Known As: "At"
Birthdate:
Death: October 30, 2004 (71)
Cullinan, City of Tshwane Metropolitan Municipality, Gauteng, South Africa (Murder - Farm Attack)
Immediate Family:

Husband of M E Venter
Father of Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

J A Venter's Timeline

1933
1933
2004
October 30, 2004
Age 71
Cullinan, City of Tshwane Metropolitan Municipality, Gauteng, South Africa