Jacomina Jacob Arisse van Bleijswijk

public profile

Is your surname van Bleijswijk?

Research the van Bleijswijk family

Jacomina Jacob Arisse van Bleijswijk's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jacomina Jacob Arisse van Bleijswijk

Also Known As: "Jacomina Jacobsdr.", "van Bleyswijk"
Birthdate:
Death: November 30, 1572 (57-66)
Delft, Delft, South Holland, The Netherlands
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jacob Andriesz van Bleiswijck; Jacob Andriesz van Bleyswyck; Anneke Joesten and Anneke Joesten
Wife of Jan Jansz Janzen van Lodensteyn
Mother of Jacob Jans van Lodensteyn; Joost van Lodensteyn; Cornelis Jansz van Lodensteyn and Jan Jansz van Lodensteyn

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Jacomina Jacob Arisse van Bleijswijk

geboortedatum zoon Jan of overlijdensdatum van Jacomina klopt niet
overleden voor 1579

view all

Jacomina Jacob Arisse van Bleijswijk's Timeline

1510
1510
1534
May 8, 1534
Delft, Delft, South Holland, The Netherlands
1536
May 27, 1536
Delft, Delft, South Holland, The Netherlands
1552
June 2, 1552
Delft, Delft, South Holland, The Netherlands
1572
November 30, 1572
Age 62
Delft, Delft, South Holland, The Netherlands
1577
1577