Johann 'Taffy' Gustav Kikillus

Is your surname Kikillus?

Research the Kikillus family

Johann 'Taffy' Gustav Kikillus's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johann 'Taffy' Gustav Kikillus

Also Known As: "Johan"
Birthdate:
Death: September 22, 2014 (87)
St Helena Bay, Cape Town, Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Son of Tobias Martin Athanasius Kikillus and Susanna Kikillus
Husband of Rhona Kikillus
Father of Karl Gustav Kikillus; Marais Richardt Kikillus; Igon Heinrich Kikillus; Gina Kikillus and Elsa Kikillus
Brother of Private

Managed by: Rory Kroon
Last Updated:
view all

Johann 'Taffy' Gustav Kikillus's Timeline

1927
March 13, 1927
1955
May 3, 1955
1958
January 24, 1958
Cape Town, Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa
1960
August 20, 1960
2014
September 22, 2014
Age 87
Cape Town, Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa
????
????