Johannes Petrus de Beijer

Is your surname de Beijer?

Research the de Beijer family

Johannes Petrus de Beijer's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Johannes Petrus de Beijer

Also Known As: "Jan"
Birthdate: (28)
Birthplace: Of : 20-nov 1914, Duisburg, Nord-Rhein-Westphalia, Germany
Death: July 26, 1944 (28)
akte: Rotterdam NLD, Narva, Narva linn, Ida-Viru County, Estonia (slachtoffer in de SLAG om NARVA tussen de troepen van HITLER & STALIN)
Immediate Family:

Son of Emanuel -maan- de Beijer and Maria Mechtilde Scheers
Husband of Cornelia Barbara Lamboo

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Johannes Petrus de Beijer

  • SEARCH FOR MORE PEOPLE IN GENI that DIED in
  • 1944 : The BATTLE of NARVA
view all

Johannes Petrus de Beijer's Timeline

1915
November 21, 1915
Duisburg, Nord-Rhein-Westphalia, Germany
November 21, 1915
Duisburg
November 21, 1915
Duisburg
1944
July 26, 1944
Age 28
Narva, Narva linn, Ida-Viru County, Estonia