Is your surname Björner?

Research the Björner family

Jonas Björner's Geni Profile

Records for Jonas Björner

8,626 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jonas Björner

Also Known As: "Björberg", "Ridderstrom"
Birthdate:
Death: December 25, 1689
Immediate Family:

Son of Laurentius Olavi Bergius and N.N.
Husband of Johanna Helgonia Helgonius
Father of Hans Mauritz Ridderstorm; Johanna Catharina Ridderstorm and Carl Ridderstorm
Brother of Mauritz Björner

Managed by: Antti Tapio Vilenius
Last Updated:
view all

Jonas Björner's Timeline

1689
December 25, 1689
1694
March 22, 1694
Nohuslän, Sweden
1697
January 10, 1697
????
????