Jontof Löwy Lichtenstadt

public profile

Is your surname Löwy Lichtenstadt?

Research the Löwy Lichtenstadt family

Jontof Löwy Lichtenstadt's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Jontof Löwy Lichtenstadt

Also Known As: "Jonteff", "Bondy"
Birthdate:
Death: before 1792
Immediate Family:

Son of Samuel Salomon Levi Lichtenstadt and Chayle Oettingen
Husband of Martha Löwy Bondy
Father of Isak Löwy Lichtenstadt and Samuel Löwy Lichtenstadt Bondy
Brother of Löbel Levi; Diena Levi; Schiffera Levi and Josef Shmuel Levi Lichtenstadt
Half brother of Jechiel Samuel Levi; Wolff Samuel Levi; Simon Samuel Levi and Malka Brandeis

Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated: