Is your surname Raubitschek?

Connect to 699 Raubitschek profiles on Geni

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Joseph Mandl (Raubitschek)

Also Known As: "Raubitschek"
Birthdate:
Death: June 20, 1817 (61-62)
Osek, Rokycany, Plzeňský kraj, Czech Republic
Immediate Family:

Son of Selig Raubitschek and Rosalia Raubitschek
Husband of Anna Mandl
Father of Josef Mandl; Markus Mandl; Abraham Mandl; Rosalie Mandl; Katharina Koretz and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Joseph Mandl's Timeline

1755
1755
1803
June 2, 1803
Osek, Rokycany District, Plzeň Region, Czechia (Czech Republic)
1805
June 14, 1805
Osek, Rokycany, Plzeňský kraj, Czech Republic
1807
May 5, 1807
#99, Osek, Rokycany, Plzeňský kraj, Czech Republic
1809
March 26, 1809
Osek, Rokycany, Plzeňský kraj, Czech Republic
1811
July 13, 1811
Osek, Rokycany, Plzeňský kraj, Czech Republic
1813
October 3, 1813
Osek, Rokycany, Plzeňský kraj, Czech Republic
1817
May 6, 1817
Osek, Rokycany, Plzeňský kraj, Czech Republic
June 20, 1817
Age 62
Osek, Rokycany, Plzeňský kraj, Czech Republic