Juuli Wilhelmine Pärna ←Petermann

Is your surname Pärna ←Petermann?

Research the Pärna ←Petermann family

Juuli Wilhelmine Pärna ←Petermann's Geni Profile

Records for Juuli Pärna ←Petermann

7 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Juuli Wilhelmine Pärna ←Petermann (Ostrov)

Also Known As: "vkj 20.10"
Birthdate: (97)
Birthplace: Tori Parish, Pärnu County, Estonia
Death: February 28, 2003 (97)
Indianapolis, IN, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Peet Saarsalu and Juuli Ostrov
Wife of Aarno ←Arnold Pärna ←Petermann
Mother of Private; Silvi Trick and Elvi Raamat
Sister of Maria Kristina Tölp; Eliise Alwiine Altoja; Berthold Saarsalu and Arnold Saarsalu

Managed by: Väino Raun
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Juuli Wilhelmine Pärna ←Petermann

Sünd/Birth: vkj/Julian Oct 20, 1905

Surm/Death: http://www.memorialobituaries.com/memorials/obits_display.cgi?action=Obit&memid=91819

OSTROW = kuulutatud ? : EELK Tori kogudus Personaalraamat. XIa M-R; EAA.1282.1.385; 1883-1939 http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1282.1.385:65?160,981,4641,2541,0

Surmakuulutused - Vaba Eesti Sõna (New York, USA), 2003, 13. märts, nr. 11, lk. 12.

http://www.memorialobituaries.com/memorials/obits_display.cgi?action=Obit&memid=91819

view all

Juuli Wilhelmine Pärna ←Petermann's Timeline

1905
November 2, 1905
Tori Parish, Pärnu County, Estonia
2003
February 28, 2003
Age 97
Indianapolis, IN, United States
????
????