Kristoffer Olsen Møsaker

public profile

Is your surname Møsaker?

Research the Møsaker family

Kristoffer Olsen Møsaker's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kristoffer Olsen Møsaker

Also Known As: "Mosaaker"
Birthdate:
Death: 1709 (52-61)
Immediate Family:

Son of Ole Erikson Møsaker and Barbro Ellestad
Husband of Velgjerd Olsdtr. Kvåle and Ingebjørg Helgesdatter Leine
Father of Sigrid Kristoffersdtr. Møsaker; Private; Private and Barbro Kristoffersdatter Røe

Managed by: Caryl Stalick
Last Updated:
view all

Kristoffer Olsen Møsaker's Timeline

1652
1652
1686
1686
Age 34
1707
1707
Age 55
Vang,Valdres, Norway
1709
1709
Age 57