Is your surname Einseln?

Research the Einseln family

Records for Kustas Einseln

267 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kustas Einseln

Also Known As: "Einsel", "эйнзелъ"
Birthdate:
Death: Jäi 1915 maailmasõjas teadmata kadunuks
Immediate Family:

Son of Kustas Einseln and Wio Einseln
Husband of Ida-Lilli Einseln
Brother of Aleksander Einlo; Väikevend; Anna-Marie Lahe ← Viridov; Hans Einlo ← Einseln; Liisa Kruusmaa (Kruspan) and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Kustas Einseln

NB ! Kui keegi juhtub nägema või kellegil heasüdamlikul aega otsida Kustas Einselni teenistuslehte ning selle siia lisab oleks väga tänulik.

Siin mõned lingid uurimiseks.

  1. Uurimiseks http://www.ra.ee/dgs/explorer.php?tid=77&iid=200100000053&lst=2&hash=d84aaa120faf4d2c269a72d4e1f19e06
view all

Kustas Einseln's Timeline

1886
December 4, 1886
????