Kyrkoherde Daniel Olai Lundius

Is your surname Lundius?

Research the Lundius family

Kyrkoherde Daniel Olai Lundius's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kyrkoherde Daniel Olai Lundius

Also Known As: "Daniel Olofsson"
Birthdate:
Death: 1657 (30)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Elisabet Busmontana
Father of Anna Danielsdotter Lundia; Biskop Daniel Lundius and Katarina Lundia

Occupation: Kyrkoherde i Fogdö, Södermanland
Managed by: Christer Lyrholm
Last Updated:
view all

Kyrkoherde Daniel Olai Lundius's Timeline

1627
1627
1657
1657
Age 30
1661
1661
Age 30
1666
August 1666
Age 30
Fogdö (D)
????