Lady Elizabeth Georgiana Shakerley, CVO

Is your surname Shakerley?

Research the Shakerley family

Lady Elizabeth Georgiana Shakerley, CVO's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lady Elizabeth Georgiana Shakerley (Anson), CVO

Also Known As: "Lady Elizabeth Anson", "CVO"
Birthdate:
Death: November 01, 2020 (79)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Lt.-Col. Thomas William Arnold Anson, Viscount Anson and Anne Bowes-Lyon of UK Princess-Consort of Denmark
Ex-wife of Sir Geoffrey Adam Shakerley, 6th Baronet
Mother of Private
Sister of Patrick Anson, 5th Earl of Lichfield

Managed by: Ofir Friedman
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Lady Elizabeth Georgiana Shakerley, CVO

view all

Lady Elizabeth Georgiana Shakerley, CVO's Timeline