Is your surname Tchaikovsky?

Research the Tchaikovsky family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Lidia Tchaikovsky (Suigusaar)

Also Known As: "Lydia"
Birthdate:
Death: 1977 (85-86)
Place of Burial: Pärnu Alevi kalmistu
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Mihhail Suigusaar and Maria Suigusaar
Wife of ??? Tchaikovsky
Mother of Jevgeni Tchaikovsky
Sister of Nikolai Suigusaar; Dimitri Suigusaar; Vladimir Suigusaar and Aleksandra Suigusaar

Managed by: Robert Suigusaar
Last Updated:
view all

Lidia Tchaikovsky's Timeline