Louis Meo Gradenigo

Is your surname Gradenigo?

Research the Gradenigo family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Louis Meo Gradenigo

Also Known As: "/Mayo/"
Birthdate:
Death: October 11, 1938 (56)
Place of Burial: Raywood, Texas
Immediate Family:

Son of Louis Honore Gradenigo and Marie Aglaide Gradenigo
Husband of Rosa Fontenot
Father of Private; James Wilson Gradney; Private; Private and Effie Gradenigo
Brother of Marie Aida Fontenot; Lucia Marie (Gradeni) Gradenigo; Marie Aglae Gradenigo; Constance Gradenigo; Mathilde Lula Gradenigo and 6 others
Half brother of Margueret Victorian Gradenigo; Napolean Gradenigo; Emerentiana (Gradier) Gradenigo and Omeria Gradenigo

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 24

Immediate Family

view all

Louis Meo Gradenigo's Timeline

1882
May 6, 1882
1906
January 30, 1906
1917
1917
1938
October 11, 1938
Age 56
????
Raywood, Texas