Mårten Eskelsson Rämä

Is your surname Rämä?

Research the Rämä family

Mårten Eskelsson Rämä's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mårten Eskelsson Rämä

Also Known As: "Martti Eskonpoika"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1725 (42-58)
Immediate Family:

Son of Esko Mikonpoika Rämä
Husband of Helena Jacobsdr.
Father of Anna Mårtensdotter Rämä
Brother of Mikko Eskonpoika Rämä

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Mårten Eskelsson Rämä's Timeline

1675
1675
1725
October 12, 1725
Age 50
Valkeala, Finland
1725
Age 50