Is your surname Kraanvelt?

Research the Kraanvelt family

Maria Kraanvelt's Geni Profile

Records for Maria Kraanvelt

126 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Maria Kraanvelt

Also Known As: "Kraanwelt", "Granfeldt", "Kraanvelt", "Kranfeldt"
Birthdate:
Death: May 5, 1906 (2 weeks)
Place of Burial: Kuusalu kalmistu
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Johannes Kranfeldt and Maria Kranfeldt
Sister of Aliine Kraanvelt; Anette Rande ←Prant; Hans Kranfeldt; Magda Kranfeldt and Anni Kranfeldt

Managed by: Jaanus Kalju
Last Updated:

About Maria Kraanvelt

Hansu kaksikõde

view all

Maria Kraanvelt's Timeline

1906
April 20, 1906
May 5, 1906
????
Kuusalu kalmistu