Is your surname Bulin?

Research the Bulin family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mihhail Bulin

Also Known As: "Mihhail"
Birthdate:
Death: November 15, 1955 (61)
Immediate Family:

Son of Aleksandr Bulin and Olga Bulin
Brother of Nikolai Bulin; Joann Bulin; Lydia Hiie; Aleksei Puulinn ← Bulin and Viktor Bulin

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Mihhail Bulin

Meetrikaraamat; EAA.1971.1.194; 1894 Saaga EAA.1971.1.194:20?133,2030,3699,638,0

Võõpsu alevis elavate EAÕK Räpina koguduse ...; EAA.1971.2.27; 1934 Saaga EAA.1971.2.27:3?70,548,1837,523,0

view all

Mihhail Bulin's Timeline

1894
September 8, 1894
1955
November 15, 1955
Age 61