Is your surname Kusnetz?

Research the Kusnetz family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mihkel Kusnetz

Also Known As: "Michel"
Birthdate:
Death: November 27, 1865 (5 days)
Immediate Family:

Son of Jaan Kuznets and Ann Kusnetz
Brother of Lisa Kusnetz; Johann Kusnetz; Marie Tilmann and Peeter Kusnetz
Half brother of Jaan Sell

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Mihkel Kusnetz's Timeline

1865
November 22, 1865
November 27, 1865