Mikael Funikjevits Clementeoff, till Osegina

Is your surname Clementeoff?

Research the Clementeoff family

Mikael Funikjevits Clementeoff, till Osegina's Geni Profile

Records for Mikael Clementeoff

624 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mikael Funikjevits Clementeoff (Klementjev), till Osegina

Also Known As: "Mikael", "Mihail", "Klementev", "Kusma Michailovitj", "Mikail"
Birthdate:
Death: after 1624
Immediate Family:

Son of Funik Grigorjevits Clementeoff and N.N.
Husband of Catarina Stefanovna Aminoff
Father of Lt. Vasili Clementeoff

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Mikael Funikjevits Clementeoff, till Osegina

Var av gammal rysk bojarätt, levde 1624. Ägde Osegina i Samo sn i Kaporje län i Ingermanland. Skriver 1613 på en försäkring om Novgorodstyret. Känd från 1605.

view all

Mikael Funikjevits Clementeoff, till Osegina's Timeline

1605
1605
1624
1624
Age 19
1650
1650
Age 19
Narva, Ida-Viru County, Estonia