Mildred Kwedder (Kuderavage)

Is your surname Kwedder (Kuderavage)?

Research the Kwedder (Kuderavage) family

Mildred Kwedder (Kuderavage)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Mildred Kwedder (Kuderavage) (Mizzer)

Also Known As: "Kuderavage", "Kweder"
Birthdate:
Death: August 1985 (82)
Place of Burial: Cemetery Road, Shenandoah, Schuylkill County, PA, 17976, United States
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Joseph Mizzer and Rose Mizzer
Wife of Edward A Kwedder, Sr
Mother of Edward J Kwedder (Kuderavage), Jr; Eleanor ? Elaine Kwedder and Leonard Robert Kwedder
Sister of Annie Mizzer; Maggie Mizzer; John Mizzer; Mary Rose Smertsky; Anthony Mizzer and 1 other

Managed by: Ann Marie Yelmokas McDermott
Last Updated:

About Mildred Kwedder (Kuderavage)

view all

Mildred Kwedder (Kuderavage)'s Timeline

1903
February 26, 1903
1927
1927
Shenandoah, Schuylkill County, PA, United States
1927
Pennsylvania, United States
1932
August 11, 1932
Pennsylvania, United States
1985
August 1985
Age 82
????
Shenandoah, Schuylkill County, PA, United States