Neeltjie Cornelia Sophia Herbst, b11c10d5e3

Is your surname Herbst?

Research the Herbst family

Neeltjie Cornelia Sophia Herbst, b11c10d5e3's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Neeltjie Cornelia Sophia Herbst, b11c10d5e3

Also Known As: "Neeltjie Cornelia Sophia de Visser"
Birthdate:
Death: 1967 (48-56)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Johannes George Herbst, b11c10d5 and Louisa Johanna Alberta Botes, e16f1
Wife of Hendrik de Visser
Sister of Aletta Catharina Herbst, b11c10d5e1; Pieter Gerhardus Herbst, b11c10d5e2; Frederik Johannes Jacobus Botes Herbst, b11c10d5e4; Johannes George Herbst, b11c10d5e5; Louis Johannes Herbst, b11c10d5e6 and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Neeltjie Cornelia Sophia Herbst, b11c10d5e3

d5 Johannes George * 1883 Oorlede 3 Junie 1933 x Louisa Johanna Botes

e3 Neeltjie Cornelia Sophia * 1915

DEPOT TAB SOURCE MHG TYPE LEER SYSTEM 01 REFERENCE 8778/67 PART 1 DESCRIPTION DE VISSER, NEELTJIE CORNELIA SOPHIA. (BORN HERBST). STARTING 19670000 ENDING 19670000 REMARKS SURVIVING SPOUSE HENDRIK DE VISSER.

view all

Neeltjie Cornelia Sophia Herbst, b11c10d5e3's Timeline