Nicolai Baron von Gersdorff

public profile

Is your surname Baron von Gersdorff?

Research the Baron von Gersdorff family

Nicolai Baron von Gersdorff's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Nicolai Baron von Gersdorff

Russian: Николай Герцдорф
Also Known As: "Герсдорф"
Birthdate:
Death: May 29, 1936 (80)
Denmark
Immediate Family:

Son of Nicolai Aleksandrovich Baron von Gersdorff and Natalia Nikolayevna Bar. von Gersdorff
Brother of Sergius Baron von Gersdorff and Olga Burget Baroness von Gersdorff

Occupation: бездетный
Managed by: Peter Trefilov
Last Updated:

About Nicolai Baron von Gersdorff

http://www.kmay.ru/sample_pers.phtml?n=767 Годы учёбы: 1867 2 Г-1871 3 Г

http://noblecircles.com/genealogy/getperson.php?personID=I159356&tree=tree1 Nicolai, Ruling Baron von Gersdorff (Gersdorff) 1856 - Yes, date unknown

view all

Nicolai Baron von Gersdorff's Timeline

1856
March 31, 1856
1936
May 29, 1936
Age 80
Denmark