Niemira of Stopnica

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Niemira of Stopnica

Polish: Niemierz of Stopnica
Also Known As: "Niemierza"
Birthdate:
Death: circa March 04, 1386 (36-53)
Immediate Family:

Son of Casimir the Great, King of Poland and Esterka / Cudka
Brother of Jan of Stopnica and Pelka
Half brother of Elizabeth of Poland; Kunigunde of Poland, Herzogin zu Bayern, Kurfürstin zu Brandenburg; Elżbieta, Kazimierzówna; Anna of Poland; Cunigunde of Poland and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Niemira of Stopnica's Timeline

1341
1341
1386
March 4, 1386
Age 45