Pelka

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Pelka

Also Known As: "Polka"
Birthdate:
Death: 1365 (22-23)
Immediate Family:

Son of Casimir the Great, King of Poland and Esterka / Cudka
Husband of wife of Pelka
Father of son 1 of Pelka and son 2 of Pelka
Brother of Niemira of Stopnica and Jan of Stopnica
Half brother of Elizabeth of Poland; Kunigunde of Poland, Herzogin zu Bayern, Kurfürstin zu Brandenburg; Elżbieta, Kazimierzówna; Anna of Poland; Cunigunde of Poland and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Pelka's Timeline

1342
1342
1360
1360
Age 18
1362
1362
Age 20
1365
1365
Age 23