Nissius Laurinpoika Järvelä

Is your surname Järvelä?

Research the Järvelä family

Nissius Laurinpoika Järvelä's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Nissius Laurinpoika Järvelä

Also Known As: "Nissius Larsson"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1635 (0-10)
Immediate Family:

Son of Lars Pehrsson Järvelä
Brother of Klemet Larsson Järvelä

Managed by: Kristen Grobstok
Last Updated:
view all

Nissius Laurinpoika Järvelä's Timeline

1633
1633
1635
1635
Age 2