Lars Pehrsson Järvelä

Is your surname Järvelä?

Research the Järvelä family

Lars Pehrsson Järvelä's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Lars Pehrsson Järvelä

Norwegian: Lars Pehrsson Gørvell
Also Known As: "Jarvela"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1629 (17-33)
Immediate Family:

Son of Pehr Pehrsson Järvelä and Pehr Pehrsson Järvelä
Father of Nissius Laurinpoika Järvelä and Klemet Larsson Järvelä

Managed by: Kristen Grobstok
Last Updated:
view all

Lars Pehrsson Järvelä's Timeline

1604
1604
1629
1629
Age 25
1633
1633
Age 25
Hailuoto, Finland
1633
Age 25