Ole Artimo

Helsinki, Helsingin seutukunta, Etelä-Suomi, Finland

Is your surname Artimo (Changed from Fri about 1934 from Fri to Artimo?

Research the Artimo (Changed from Fri about 1934 from Fri to Artimo family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ole August Artimo (Changed from Fri about 1934 from Fri to Artimo (Fri)

Also Known As: "Artimo"
Birthdate:
Death: January 13, 1986 (74)
Helsinki, Finland
Immediate Family:

Son of August Edvard Aataminpoika Fri and Ella Artimo
Husband of Private and Vieno Syrjänen
Brother of Atso Artimo; Atte Artimo and Lilli Ääri

Occupation: Rautatievirkailija Railway inspector
Managed by: Eeva Artimo
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Ole Artimo's Timeline

1911
November 6, 1911
1986
January 13, 1986
Age 74
Helsinki, Finland
????