Pēteris Tīlītis

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Pēteris Tīlītis

Also Known As: "Tīlīte"
Birthdate:
Death: before 1941
Immediate Family:

Husband of Anna Tīlīte
Father of Private; Private; Private; Private and Artūrs Tīlītis

Managed by: Elina Ligere
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Pēteris Tīlītis's Timeline

1910
April 10, 1910
(Tīles), Tirza, Tirzas pagasts, Gulbenes novads, Latvia
1941
1941
????