Petr Filippov Vider

Is your surname Vider?

Research the Vider family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Petr Filippov Vider

Also Known As: "Peeter", "Pjotr", "Peter"
Birthdate:
Death: February 28, 1878 (51-52)
Suure-Jaani (kõhuhaigus)
Place of Burial: Suure-Jaani õigeusu vana (Reegoldi) kalmistu
Immediate Family:

Son of Filipp Vider
Husband of Evdokija Vider and Melania Vider
Father of Aleksandr Vider; Olga Vider; Anna Vider and Maria Vider

Occupation: köster - ПРИЧЕ́ТНИК
Managed by: Andrei Proskura
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Petr Filippov Vider

view all

Petr Filippov Vider's Timeline

1826
1826
1856
May 25, 1856
Põltsamaa
1859
February 19, 1859
Põltsamaa
1871
August 3, 1871
Suure-Jaani khk
1874
February 16, 1874
Suure-Jaani khk
1878
February 28, 1878
Age 52
Suure-Jaani
March 6, 1878
Age 52
Suure-Jaani õigeusu vana (Reegoldi) kalmistu